Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 19 | - |
Jamboree
|
Campolindo High School, Moraga Road, Moraga, CA, USA
|
1:00 PM PDT |
Thu Aug 24 | - |
Monte Vista
|
Campolindo High School, Moraga Road, Moraga, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |
Sat Aug 26 | - |
@
Las Lomas Tournament
|
Las Lomas High School, South Main Street, Walnut Creek, CA, USA
|
TBD |
Tue Sep 5 | - |
@
Miramonte
|
Miramonte High School, Moraga Way, Orinda, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |
Thu Sep 7 | - |
Las Lomas
|
Campolindo High School, Moraga Road, Moraga, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |
Fri Sep 8 | - |
@
Branson
|
The Branson School, Fernhill Avenue, Ross, CA, USA
|
4:30 PM PDT |
Sat Sep 9 | - |
@
Bishop O'Dowd Tournament
|
Bishop O’Dowd High School, Stearns Avenue, Oakland, CA, USA
|
TBD |
Tue Sep 12 | - |
Berean Christian
|
Campolindo High School, Moraga Road, Moraga, CA, USA
|
4:30 PM PDT |
Thu Sep 14 | - |
College Park
|
Campolindo High School, Moraga Road, Moraga, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |
Tue Sep 19 | - |
Benicia
|
Campolindo High School, Moraga Road, Moraga, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |
Wed Sep 20 | - |
@
Acalanes
|
Acalanes High School, Pleasant Hill Road, Lafayette, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |
Tue Sep 26 | - |
@
Northgate
|
Northgate High School, Castle Rock Road, Walnut Creek, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |
Thu Sep 28 | - |
Miramonte
|
Campolindo High School, Moraga Road, Moraga, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |
Sat Sep 30 | - |
@
East County Tournament
|
Deer Valley High School, Lone Tree Way, Antioch, CA, USA
|
TBD |
Tue Oct 3 | - |
@
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas High School, South Main Street, Walnut Creek, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |
Tue Oct 10 | - |
@
College Park
|
College Park High School, Viking Drive, Pleasant Hill, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |
Thu Oct 12 | - |
@
Benicia
|
Benicia High School, Military West, Benicia, CA, USA
|
6:30 PM PDT |
Tue Oct 17 | - |
Acalanes
|
Campolindo High School, Moraga Road, Moraga, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |
Thu Oct 19 | - |
Northgate
|
Campolindo High School, Moraga Road, Moraga, CA, USA
|
5:30 PM PDT |